График работы специалистов «Хорошей Поликлиники»

Ф.И.О.

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

Гура

Александр Петрович

Хирург

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

 

Гордеев

Владимир Владимирович

Хирург

08.30-15.00

08.30-15.00

08.30-15.00

08.30-15.00

08.30-15.00

 

Титова

Светлана Викторовна

дерматовенеролог

14.30-20.00

14.30-20.00

14.30-20.00

14.30-20.00

14.30-20.00

8.00-14.00

Чижевская 

Юлия Викторовна

дерматовенеролог

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

 

Чижик

Ольга Анатольевна

невролог

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-20.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

 

Лощева

Анжелика Анатольевна

 гинеколог

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

ч/з субботу

Пылинская

Татьяна Влдаимировна

Гинеколог

15:30-20:00

15:30-20:00

15:30-20:00

15:30-20:00

15:30-20:00

ч/з субботу

Попова

Наталья Павловна

Отоларинголог

08.00-14.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-16.00

 

Радовинская
Лариса Прокофьевна
Отоларинголог

 

 

16:00-20:00

 

16:00-20:00

 

Лаврентьев

Олег Валерьевич

психиатр-нарколог

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

 

Ризаев

Микаэль Кафарович

психиатр-нарколог

14.30-18.00

14.30-18.00

 

14.30-18.00

14.30-18.00

08.00-14.00

Черленюк

Ирина Александровна

 профпатолог

08.30-15.00

08.30-15.00

08.30-15.00

08.30-15.00

08.30-15.00

 

Рыбалова

 Наталья Никифоровна

 терапевт

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-14.00

Ивчина

Анна Николаевна

офтальмолог

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

 

Руденко

Вера Владимировна

офтальмолог

16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-14.00

Луцюк

Владимир Васильевич

Врач УЗИ

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

 

Бочаров

 Георгий Иосифович

Врач УЗИ

14.30-20.00

 

14.30-20.00

 

14.30-20.00

 

Соболев

 Владимир Владимирович

Врач УЗИ/Детский врач-УЗИ

 

14.30-20.00

 

14.30-20.00

 

08.00-14.00

Берестникова

Марина Юрьевна

кардиолог

С 17:30
по записи

С 17:30
по записи

С 17:30
по записи

С 17:30
по записи

С 17:30
по записи

 

Зябров

Алексей Александрович

хирург

17.00-20.00

по записи

 

 

 

 

 

Строков

Виктор Николаевич

ортопед

 

 

 

 

 

С 09.00 до

По записи

Николаева

Наталья Петровна

Эндокринолог

 

С 15:00

По записи

 

 

 

 

Евстратова

Наталья Анатольевна

Онко-гематолог

 

 

 

 

 

С 10:00

По записи

Заваруев

Владимир Николаевич

Онколог-мамолог

 

С 17:00

По записи

 

С 17:00

По записи

 

С 13:00

По записи

Маренина

Ольга Владимировна

 ЛОР/педиатр

 

 

 

 

 

08.00-14.00

Лихачева

Ирина Александровна

Педиатр

 

 

 

 

 

08:00-14:00

Гура

Анна Александровна

Педагог-психолог/логопед

С 15:00

по записи

 

С 15:00

по записи

 

С 15:00

по записи

С 09:00
По записи